Joueurs - statistiques

#JoueurPositionÉquipePJBPPTSPPMPUNTOT MINBANPANBDNPDN
1 MATHIEU, ALEX joueur Mustang Jr 787152,14000020
2 CHAMBERLAND, JEFFREY joueur Mustangs 885131,63112000
3 CHAMBERLAND, JEFFREY joueur Mustang Jr 767131,86000100
4 DAIGLE, MICHAEL joueur Espace Matelas 6112132,17000000
5 BELAIR, MATHIEU joueur Maroons 6102122,00001100
6 ST-GERMAIN, MARC ALEXANDRE joueur Espace Matelas 656111,83000000
7 ALBERT, FRANCIS joueur Mustang Jr 756111,57001000
8 GAMACHE, KEVIN joueur Espace Matelas 546102,00331000
9 LEGARE, DAVID joueur Espace Matelas 537102,00110200
10 PADUANO, MAXIME joueur Plombiers 519102,00110100
11 GAMELIN, ALEXANDRE joueur Mustang Jr 65491,50110100
12 FRASCARELLI, MARCO joueur Mustangs 85491,13110200
13 PAULIN, MAXIME joueur Mustang Jr 63691,50000000
14 DUBE, JEAN-GUY joueur Mustang Jr 73691,29110000
15 MATHIEU, ALEX joueur Mustangs 87181,00112000
16 COMTOIS-LORD, THIERRY joueur Espace Matelas 55381,60111100
17 LEBEL, HUGO joueur Beast 75381,14110000
18 VEZINA, MAXIME joueur Maroons 54481,60001100
19 POULIOT, MARTIN joueur Maroons 62681,33000000
20 PADUANO, DOMINIC joueur Plombiers 55271,40000000
21 FOURNIER, FRANCIS joueur All In 65271,17001000
22 REMON, FRANCOIS joueur Mustang Jr 63471,17110000
23 NADEAU, ANDRE joueur Mustang Jr 73471,00220000
24 MORENCY, OLIVIER joueur Oilers 14266,00000000
25 DUPUIS, SEBASTIEN joueur El Paso Chihuahua 32462,00110000
26 ST-JEAN, OLIVIER joueur Oilers 52461,20110100
27 DESJARDINS, KEVIN joueur Mustang Jr 62461,00000000
28 BROUILLETTE, FRANCIS joueur Beast 72460,86001000
29 DESJARDINS, KEVIN joueur Mustangs 71560,86000001
30 DAHER, ANTOINE joueur Mustangs 81560,75000200
31 COTE, JUNIOR joueur Espace Matelas 35051,67110000
32 MERCIER, JONATHAN joueur Beast 23252,50000000
33 LAROSE, MATHIEU joueur Manuvie 33251,67110000
34 VILLIARD, DAVID joueur L'Après Game 53251,00221000
35 PINARD-GAUTHIER, SAMUEL joueur Espace Matelas 53251,00000000
36 RUBINO, MICHEL joueur Beast 73250,71220000
37 SAUVE, PHILIPPE joueur Maroons 73250,71000100
38 THIBAULT, JOEL joueur Ti-Cerveaux 32351,67000000
39 COUTU, SIMON joueur L'Après Game 32351,67001100
40 LACOMBE, SEBASTIEN joueur Plombiers 52351,00000100
41 TASSE, SAMUEL joueur Espace Matelas 62350,83000000
42 MERCIER, MARC-ANDRE joueur Beast 72350,71110000
43 LABBE, MARC-ANDRE joueur Beast 72350,71110000
44 DESPRES, DOMINIC joueur Maroons 72350,71110000
45 REMON, FRANCOIS joueur Mustangs 72350,71110100
46 DUCHARME (MAROONS), BENOIT joueur Maroons 51451,00000000
47 CYR, JIMMY joueur Espace Matelas 51451,00000000
48 POIRIER-TREMBLAY, MATHIEU joueur Les Flamingos 24042,00221000
49 GAMELIN, ALEXANDRE joueur Mustangs 64040,67660010
50 URBAIN, FRANCIS joueur Oilers 33141,33000000
123456