Joueurs - statistiques - All-Time

#JoueurPJBPPTSPPMPUNTOT MINBANPANBDNPDN
1 TIREL, PATRICK 50161743010472,0931333221102
2 CORMIER, ALAIN 4972823726541,321351368847
3 BELAIR, MATHIEU 3383842476311,872222181841
4 FORGET, MARK 2764142056192,24333461032
5 PADUANO, DOMINIC 3433902256151,796980111151
6 THIBAULT, SEBASTIEN 3832553255801,51707981535
7 LANGEVIN, LUC 4033302295591,3929386751
8 ST-PIERRE, DOMINIK 3252662334991,5465843622
9 RUBINO, MICHEL 2943061734791,63394014510
10 FRASCARELLI, MARCO 2922881804681,60465071330
11 MONETTE, JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 3742112554661,2527283745
12 CARTIER, STEVE 2622082314391,68535581110
13 SANDRZYK, ANDRE 2222261874131,861802126843
14 PAQUIN, JEAN-FRANCOIS 2092361633991,9173844820
15 LACHAPELLE, MARC-ALEX 2842041923961,39384171971
16 PADUANO, MAXIME 3101742143881,25191991232
17 BERNIER, PATRICE 3581842013851,0811713681412
18 RAINVILLE, SIMON 2142491223711,7334566431
19 STRUTYNSKI, YANN 2572321393711,4447477352
20 DESROCHERS, STEVE 2591941763701,43676871152
21 WHALEN, FRED 4081572103670,90921065311
22 URBAIN, FRANCIS 1991901763661,84333381320
23 BELANGER, BENOIT 3041612053661,20454591542
24 TRAHAN, MARTIN 2552071533601,4141416702
25 BOUTHILLIER, CARL 2922121443561,22395018411
26 MCGRAW-PIGEON, JONATHAN 2452061473531,4410113812622
27 GOSSELIN, JASEN 3071611793401,111782048900
28 NADEAU, ANDRE 2821671703371,20919461202
29 MEUNIER, PASCAL 1931751603351,7433359824
30 DAGENAIS, DOMINIC 2041861473331,631061203202
31 LOBBE, MARTIN 4471272053320,74282861204
32 CHARPENTIER, FRANCOIS 3361192063250,9711812271811
33 BLAIS, MAXIME 2371661583241,3735444463
34 BARCELO, LUC 2691581643221,2069788401
35 VEZINA, MAXIME 2801611593201,1431425902
36 ROY, STEEVE 2291631483111,3635355100
37 MERCIER, CARL 2221641443081,395481111020
38 BARCELO, SIMON 3841121933050,7965661902
39 BASTIEN, STEPHANE 3301111943050,92252501111
40 BOLDUC, SEBASTIEN 4011281763040,7677807601
41 RICHER, JEAN-PHILIPPE 2371371663031,281161268630
42 LAVOIE, JONATHAN 3671251783030,8313514741450
43 QUESNEL, MICHAEL 1541651342991,9448615122
44 LEGAULT, SIMON 2301301692991,301021235611
45 HALLE, JONATHAN 503712262970,59737441602
46 DANIS, GABRIEL 2021561402961,47414312611
47 VIOLLETTI, PATRICE 2211711232941,33343515600
48 RACINE, JEAN-FRANCOIS 2461811122931,1963638520
49 MATTE, PHILIPPE 2941661272931,0066706401
50 FORTIN, SEBASTIEN 225209832921,30161812641
12345678910...