SAISONS :
CALIBRES :
SECTIONS :

Joueurs - statistiques - All-Time

#JoueurPJBPPTSPPMPUNTOT MINBANPANBDNPDN
1 TIREL, PATRICK 52763846711052,1033663324102
2 CORMIER, ALAIN 5152873886751,3114028081047
3 BELAIR, MATHIEU 3684082636711,822660182341
4 FORGET, MARK 2984452176622,22397881132
5 PADUANO, DOMINIC 3694152366511,7671153121161
6 THIBAULT, SEBASTIEN 3832553255801,517014881535
7 LANGEVIN, LUC 4033302295591,3929666751
8 ST-PIERRE, DOMINIK 3352772465231,56651543732
9 RUBINO, MICHEL 3133221865081,62408015510
10 FRASCARELLI, MARCO 3073011964971,62469571330
11 CARTIER, STEVE 2782182504681,6855110101311
12 MONETTE, JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 3742112554661,2527543745
13 LACHAPELLE, MARC-ALEXANDRE 3022202064261,41418271971
14 WHALEN, FRED 4471752424170,93962005411
15 RAINVILLE, SIMON 2352721424141,76371047631
16 SANDRZYK, ANDRE 2222261874131,861804036843
17 PADUANO, MAXIME 3301842284121,252142101332
18 BERNIER, PATRICE 3891872194061,0412526181712
19 PAQUIN, JEAN-FRANCOIS 2092361633991,91731664820
20 BELANGER, BENOIT 3311702243941,19479491752
21 URBAIN, FRANCIS 2062031833861,87346881420
22 TRAHAN, MARTIN 2722141653791,3941826702
23 STRUTYNSKI, YANN 2572321393711,4447947352
24 DESROCHERS, STEVE 2591941763701,436713471152
25 NADEAU, ANDRE 3061771923691,219519071222
26 BOUTHILLIER, CARL 2922121443561,22398618411
27 MCGRAW-PIGEON, JONATHAN 2452061473531,4410124112622
28 LOBBE, MARTIN 4801322203520,73326471504
29 DAGENAIS, DOMINIC 2241951553501,561102404302
30 GOSSELIN, JASEN 3261631803431,051894109900
31 BARCELO, LUC 2811611753361,20721528501
32 MEUNIER, PASCAL 1931751603351,7433699824
33 CHARPENTIER, FRANCOIS 3501252093340,9512224481811
34 LAVOIE, JONATHAN 3951371963330,8414629541550
35 VEZINA, MAXIME 2991631693321,11337451103
36 MORIN, STEPHANE 2942121153271,113468141100
37 BELANGER, DAVID 2121741513251,5322448700
38 BLAIS, MAXIME 2371661583241,3735784463
39 LEGAULT, SIMON 2461371853221,311052346721
40 HALLE, JONATHAN 552752463210,588016041702
41 FORTIN, SEBASTIEN 249229913201,29193813641
42 BASTIEN, STEPHANE 3561182013190,90285601111
43 QUESNEL, MICHAEL 1761721423141,78481185122
44 HUOT, KARL 2641481663141,1945938901
45 DANIS, GABRIEL 2121641473111,47428412721
46 ROY, STEEVE 2291631483111,3635705100
47 BARCELO, SIMON 3871121973090,806713411002
48 MERCIER, CARL 2221641443081,3954132111020
49 LAVOIE, MARC-ANDRE 2331801273071,3234685610
50 DESPRES, DOMINIC 3041461613071,0132644741
12345678910...