Gardiens - statistiques

#NomÉquipePJVDNBLBCLPTSPUNMINMOY%EFF
1 VOYER, KIM Maroons 110002270002,000,926
2 DIONNE-DUVAL, YANNICK Mustangs 86200141680111,750,917
3 FAVREAU, MARTIN Ti-Cerveaux 110002200002,000,900
4 SANSCARTIER, MARC-ANDRE Maroons 110003300003,000,900
5 DIONNE-DUVAL, YANNICK Mustang Jr 76101141280002,000,891
6 BRASSARD, GABRIEL Les Flamingos 202007550003,500,873
7 CLOUTIER, JEREMIE Espace Matelas 66000141080002,330,870
8 LAVOIE, MARTIN Delirium 202007520003,500,865
9 MORANTE, SANDRO Old Timers 312006440112,000,864
10 LESSARD, SYLVAIN El Paso Chihuahua 312009650003,000,862
11 GEOFFRION, ALEXANDRE All In 101003210003,000,857
12 GAGNE, ALAIN L'Après Game 5320014960002,800,854
13 LAFRENIERE, DAVE Six Pack 202007480003,500,854
14 CHARRON, JEROME Beast 74301221470003,140,850
15 SANSCARTIER, MARC-ANDRE Chevaliers O'Keefe 312009590003,000,847
16 CORBEIL, VINCENT All In 5320014891002,800,843
17 LANGLOIS, STEPHANE Ti-Cerveaux 202007430003,500,837
18 BRUNELLE, YVES Oilers 5410015890003,000,831
19 BOUCHER, SIMON Plombiers 52301201060004,000,811
20 LEBLANC, ALEXANDRE Miami-Deli 3120010530003,330,811
21 MENDOZA, CLAUDIO Maroons 52300221150004,400,809
22 GEOFFRION, ALEXANDRE Panaches 202008380004,000,789
23 BRIN, RAYMOND Manuvie 3120011500003,670,780
24 LESSARD, SYLVAIN Diablos 2020012500116,000,760
25 BOURDON, YANNICK TWSportscards 2020015580007,500,741
26 LABELLE, CHRISTIAN La Meute 2020015550007,500,727