Gardiens - statistiques - All-Time

#NomPJVDNBLBCLPTSPUNMINMOY%EFF
1 GENTILE, PASQUALE 42327214814612001090059112,840,890
2 MARTIN, RICHARD 419245171034150910488526273,600,856
3 PLOURDE, MARTIN 477214261233185613009617183,890,857
4 GEOFFRION, ALEXANDRE 3651981650371187101091420203,250,883
5 FOURNIER, PHILIPPE 34019014811912331025169113,630,880
6 BOUCHER, SIMON 34817916902112889012920303,700,857
7 BEDARD, SEBASTIEN 28214913201411227940910283,980,859
8 LABELLE, CHRISTIAN 340139200123124387684333,660,858
9 BRIN, RAYMOND 24113610411282965244553,440,873
10 LABERGE, MARTIN 30713617101910677934411113,480,866
11 DUFORT, PATRICK 207113940186684872212143,230,863
12 CHAMPAGNE, MARTIN 174111620215004218110102,870,881
13 SANSCARTIER, MARC-ANDRE 176109670135364697817173,050,886
14 LAVOIE, MARTIN 28910818101213008480517184,500,847
15 DIONNE-DUVAL, YANNICK 196107881136175559510113,150,889
16 PROVOST, DOMINIC 134983601140032653552,990,877
17 LESSARD, MARC 16594710155234004513133,170,869
18 BELIVEAU, JONATHAN 134934011335830162552,670,881
19 BOUCHARD, STEPHANE 13086440840833073443,140,877
20 ARCAND, SEBASTIEN 205861180197054910526263,440,856
21 DUBE, PATRICK 129795001635828542882,780,875
22 GAUVREAU, JONATHAN 15476771135404557920213,510,882
23 DESROSIERS, BENOIT 124764801533226895772,680,877
24 HALLEE, JOHN 141766401249438396663,500,871
25 ST-LOUIS, PATRICK 11375380731624864992,800,873
26 SAVARY, MARTIN 140726801152332162553,740,837
27 LEBLANC, ALEXANDRE 12471521641136417883,310,887
28 FORTIN, CLAUDE 15770870867949486994,320,863
29 ARBOUR, DANNY 12970590749531348773,840,842
30 PARE, JEAN-FRANCOIS 102683401729420911332,880,859
31 D'IORIO, RALPH 11467452842432852663,720,871
32 CHARBONNEAU, FRANCOIS 189671210690056836774,760,842
33 LANGLOIS, STEPHANE 128656301145030644883,520,853
34 ZACARIA, MICHEL 9062280824518402222,720,867
35 PAULHUS, BENOIT 9762350735224142113,630,854
36 ST-DENIS, MARTIN 84612301219718284662,350,892
37 SAREAULT, DOMINIC 10858500534726709663,210,870
38 MENDOZA, CLAUDIO 10854530744432573334,110,864
39 ROCHON, MARTIN 8453310524418361222,900,867
40 HANDFIELD, CHARLES EDOUARD 94504301030324723883,220,877
41 MONTMAGNY, TONY 895039082591995013132,910,870
42 SEGUIN, RICHARD 13650850948237040443,540,870
43 COBETTO, MARTIN 814932092712059018203,350,868
44 LESSARD, SEBASTIEN 10848600643527523114,030,842
45 PICHE, ERIC 8547380430926552333,640,884
46 BRUNELLE, YVES 9147440437325452114,100,853
47 PERREAULT, J-P 534580412411314002,340,890
48 LAFRENIERE, DAVE 6544210220319543113,120,896
49 CHOQUETTE, DAVID 10042570842124530774,210,828
50 NAHAS, JEAN-MICHEL 9241491438526351224,180,854
123